English (Air Transport)
alignment tolerance [correct]
OBS: Alignment tolerances have not been included in the beam spread angles.
French (Transport aérien)
tolérance d'alignement
OBS: Les tolérances d'alignement ne sont pas comprises dans les angles d'ouverture données ci-dessus.