English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Pest Control Equipment)
roll-over plough
OBS: A reversible plough with bodies mounted on opposite sides of a beam or frame which can be turned 180 ° about a transverse axis.
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Matériel de protection des végétaux)
charrue roulante [correct, nom féminin]