English (Land Forces; Lighting)
full beam spread [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: full beam spread : term standardized by NATO.
French (Forces terrestres; Éclairage)
faisceau ouvert [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: faisceau ouvert : terme normalisé par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Ejército de tierra; Iluminación)
haz abierto [correct, nom masculin]