English (Commercial Establishments; Graphic Arts and Printing)
arts shop [correct]
CONT: Here you will find a fabulous selection of original artworks designed by the finest Irish artists. All the products in the arts shop have been carefully selected for their fine craftmanship and beauty.
French (Établissements commerciaux; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
boutique d'arts [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Ces deux artistes ayant en commun la passion de la peinture décorative, joignent leurs forces en ouvrant une école et boutique d'arts.