English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Radioactive Ores (Mining))
Fay mine [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: (in the Beaverlodge area).
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques))
mine Fay [correct, nom féminin, Saskatchewan]
OBS: (région de Beaverlodge).