English (IT Security; Financial and Budgetary Management)
S.W.I.F.T. authentication [correct]
CONT: S. W. I. F. T. authentication : Each member that wants to become a participant shall, prior to admission as a participant, complete to the Association's satisfaction the exchange of S. W. I. F. T. bilateral keys with each member of the participants and the Association.
French (Sécurité des TI; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
authentification de S.W.I.F.T. [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Authentification de S.W.I.F.T. : Tout membre qui souhaite devenir un participant doit, avant d'être admis, exécuter à la satisfaction de l'Association l'échange de clés bilatérales S.W.I.F.T. avec l'Association et chacun des participants.