English (Tourist Lodging; Pricing Methods (Hotels))
junior suite [correct]; bed-sitting room
DEF: A large room with a partition separating the bedroom furnishings from the sitting area.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Tarification (Hôtellerie))
chambre-salon [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Chambre dont une partie est aménagée en salon; souvent un rideau ou une demi-cloison sert de séparation.
Spanish (Alojamiento (Turismo); Tarificación (Hotelería))
suite junior [correct, nom féminin]