English (Brewing and Malting; Restaurant Menus)
non-alcoholic beer [correct]; near beer [correct, familier]
DEF: Any of various malt liquors resembling beer but considered nonalcoholic because containing less than 1/2 percent alcohol.
French (Brasserie et malterie; Menus (Restauration))
bière sans alcool [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Bière sans alcool qui ne contient pas de maïs.
Spanish (Fabricación de cerveza y malta; Menú (Restaurantes))
cerveza sin alcohol [correct, nom féminin]