English (Brewing and Malting)
shandy [correct, voir observation]; radler [correct, voir observation, Allemagne]
DEF: A beer flavoured with lemonade or another soft drink.
OBS: The term "radler" is not a perfect synonym of "shandy. "The kind of beer used to make the mixture is different. However, the result is the same.
French (Brasserie et malterie)
panaché [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
DEF: Mélange de bière et de limonade.
OBS: La composition du «panaché» est variée. Quel que soit le type de bière et de boisson gazeuse utilisé, on parle de panaché.
Spanish (Fabricación de cerveza y malta)
clara [correct, nom féminin]; champú [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Mezcla de cerveza con limón.