English (General Vocabulary)
letter of summation
OBS: Summation : the final summing up of arguments, as in a court trial or debate, before the decision is given.
French (Vocabulaire général)
lettre - résumé
OBS: «Résumé» est l'équivalent de « summing up» normalisé dans le cadre du PAJLO.