English (Education Theory and Methods)
course methodology
CONT: At the beginning of the course, the monitor gives the course rationale, the course methodology, and the evaluation instruments.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
méthodologie du cours [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
metodología del curso [nom féminin]