English (Curling)
declared delivery rotation [correct]
OBS: At the beginning of each end, the team must declare the delivery rotation.
French (Curling)
roulement des joueurs déclaré [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Au début de chaque manche, les équipes doivent déclarer le roulement des joueurs.