English (Social Psychology)
behavioral dependence
OBS: A relation among the behaviors of a number of individuals such that a given behavior of one or more individuals is a cause or an occasion for a change in the behavior of one or more other individuals.
French (Psychologie sociale)
dépendance du comportement