English (Management Operations (General))
psychological complex [correct]
OBS: A model accounting for the behavior of people in terms of three interacting systems; the Passive, Active, and Defensive.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
personnalité psychologique
OBS: Modèle représentant le comportement des individus au moyen de trois systèmes imbriqués: le passif, l'actif, et le défensif.
OBS: personnalité psychologique (d'un individu)