English (Artificial Intelligence)
implicit evidence [correct]
CONT: The overly theory defines multiple sources of evidence available to the diagnostic module for its update of the overlay model :(Implicit evidence) is derived from a comparison of the student's behavior with the expert's decision, and is the kind used in WEST's differential model. It requires the ability to relate a given behavior to a specific set of skills.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
évidence implicite [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Antonyme d'évidence explicite.