English (Artificial Intelligence)
acquisition-based schema acquisition [correct]; ESA [correct]
OBS: It is a kind of learning by observation of problem solving behavior
French (Intelligence artificielle)
acquisition de schémas basée sur des explications [correct, nom féminin]