English (Organization Planning)
strategic planning system [correct]
DEF: The strategic planning system and other control systems designed to guide managerial and organizational behavior must be integrated in a consistent whole if business strategies are to be executed well.
French (Planification d'organisation)
système de planification stratégique [correct, nom masculin]