English (Personality Development)
genogram [correct]
DEF: A graphic representation of the personalities and interplay of generations within a family, used to identify repetitive patterns of behavior; a psychological family tree.
French (Développement de la personnalité)
génogramme [nom masculin]
Spanish (Desarrollo de la personalidad)
genograma [correct, nom féminin]