English (Criminology)
lewd touching [correct]
CONT: ... "explicit sexual conduct" includes any conduct in which vaginal, oral or anal intercourse, bestiality, masturbation, sadomasochistic behaviour, lewd touching of the breasts or the genital parts of the body, or the lewd exhibition of the genitals occurs or is depicted.
OBS: Recommendation 49 of the Badgley Report.
French (Criminologie)
attouchements lascifs [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: [...] par «activité sexuelle explicite», on entend toute activité dans laquelle se produisent ou sont montrés des rapports vaginaux, buccaux ou anaux, des actes de bestialité ou de masturbation, un comportement sado-masochiste, des attouchements lascifs des seins ou des parties sexuelles du corps ou une exposition lubrique des organes génitaux.
OBS: Recommandation 49 du Rapport Badgley.