English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Forbidden City [correct, Asie]
OBS: Place in Beijing where 24 Chinese emperors ruled China for 500 years.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
Cité interdite [correct, nom féminin, Asie]