English (River and Sea Navigation)
infrastructure needs study
CONT: Fort Erie, Niagara-on-the-Lake INS completed and actions being implemented. Wetland and Niagara Falls phased INS underway.
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime)
évaluation des besoins en infrastructure [proposition, nom féminin]