English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Porta Reader
OBS: ... view what is being typed without accessories, or look across a room at a blackboard.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
Porta Reader [nom masculin]
OBS: (...) peut voir ce qui est tapé sans accessoire ou un tableau noir à l'autre bout de la pièce.