English (Shelters (Horticulture))
minicloche [correct, voir observation]
OBS: Cloche : a bell-shaped glass jar used to cover delicate plants.
French (Abris (Horticulture))
miniserre [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: miniserre d'appartement.