English (Botany; Flowers and Ornamentals (Horticulture))
baby blue-eyes [correct]
DEF: An American plant(Nemophila menziesii) with bell-shaped flowers.
French (Botanique; Floriculture)
némophile ponctuée [correct, nom féminin]