English (Equipment (Chemistry))
bellows pipet [correct]; bellows pipette [correct, proposition]
OBS: bellows : an instrument or machine that by alternate expansion and contraction or by rise and fall of the top draws in air through a valve or orifice and expels it more or less forcibly through a tube.
OBS: pipette, pipet: a slender pipe or tube into which small amounts of liquids are taken up by suction, as for measuring or transferring.
French (Équipement (Chimie))
pipette à soufflet [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Pipette dont le dispositif d'aspiration est un soufflet.