English (Food Industries)
nominant [correct]
CONT: Nominant vegetables : vegetable types that belong to no other class and have no other vegetable commodities related to them.
OBS: nominant: designation used by the United Nations Standard Products and Services Code and included in some of the titles for its codes.
PHR: dried nominant fruits, nominant fruit purées, nominant organic fruits, nominant organic vegetables
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
singulier [proposition, adjectif]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
singular [proposition, adjectif]