English (Air Freight)
conveyor belt loader
CONT: Conveyor belt loaders are indispensable for large aircraft.
French (Fret aérien)
chargeur à tapis roulant [nom masculin]; chargeur à bande transporteuse [nom masculin]
OBS: «Conveyor belt» : bande transporteuse; tapis roulant.