English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
motor bracket [correct]
OBS: Sawing bench motor and belt drive.
OBS: Part of a sawing machine.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
console de moteur [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: console : Support destiné à soutenir un organe.