English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
motor bracket mounting frame [correct]
OBS: Sawing bench motor and belt drive.
OBS: Part of a sawing machine.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
bâti de console de moteur [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Partie d'une machine de sciage.