English (Transportation Insurance)
benchmark system
OBS: benchmark system : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
régime de référence [nom masculin]
OBS: régime de référence : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.