English (Economic Fluctuations; Investment; Stock Exchange)
under-indexed [correct]; underindexed [correct]; under-index [correct]; underindex [correct]
CONT: The stock is performing under-index. The stock's performance is less than the benchmark's performance.
French (Fluctuations économiques; Investissements et placements; Bourse)
sous-indexé [correct]