English (Sales (Marketing))
dialer performance [correct]
CONT: Mr. Fraser advised that he reviewed with Mr. Bender the expectations and key performance indicators in terms of dialer performance and that Mr. Bender agreed that he would make a concerted effort to try to comply with their expectations.
French (Vente)
performance du télévendeur [proposition, nom féminin]