English (Trade Names)
Bendix® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Bendix® : A trademark of Honeywell International Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Bendix® [marque de commerce]
OBS: démarreur
OBS: Bendix® : Marque de commerce de la société Honeywell International Inc.