English (Property Law (common law); Law of Estates (common law); Family Law (common law))
beneficiary's lien [correct]
CONT: The beneficiary shall receive... the beneficiary's lien on the trust property...
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit successoral (common law); Droit de la famille (common law))
privilège du bénéficiaire [correct, nom masculin]