English (Employment Benefits)
combined funds [correct, pluriel]
CONT: The manner of the investment of the combined funds is authorized by each benefit board...
French (Avantages sociaux)
fonds mis en commun
CONT: Chaque conseil d'avantage sociaux approuve la méthode d'investissement des fonds mis en communs [...]