English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
high profile risk issue [correct]
CONT: In the public sector, some high-profile risk issues would benefit from proactively involving parliamentarians in particular forums of discussion thus creating opportunities for exchanging different perspectives.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
situation à risque hautement visible [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Dans le secteur public, certaines situations à risque hautement visible bénéficieraient de la participation proactive des parlementaires à des forums précis de discussions, créant ainsi des occasions d'échanger divers points de vue.