English (Employment Benefits)
post mortem survivor benefit; postmortem survivor benefit [proposition]
CONT: ... the post mortem survivor benefit cannot be applied for by the estate of the deceased survivor more than one year after death of said survivor.
French (Avantages sociaux)
prestation payée après décès du survivant [proposition, nom féminin]