English (Employment Benefits)
small weeks adjustment project; small week adjustment project
OBS: Source(s) : Small Weeks Adjustment Projects is the name of Benefit Manual Circular 97-5A.
French (Avantages sociaux)
projet d'ajustement relatif aux petites semaines de travail [nom masculin]