English (Health Law; Immunology)
mandatory testing [correct]
OBS: Mandatory Testing : where testing is either a necessary prerequisite for a person to obtain a specified status, benefit, service or access to a given situation, or is a necessary consequence of being provided with one or more of these. However, the element of choice rests with the person considering the "service, benefit or specified status"(...).
OBS: Canada diseases Weekly Report.
French (Droit de la santé; Immunologie)
recherche requise [nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.