English (Transfer of Personnel; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
benefit status seniority
CONT: Benefit status seniority, on the other hand does not depend on length of service in relation to other employees.
French (Mobilité du personnel; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
ancienneté à statut fondé sur les prestations de l'employé [proposition, nom féminin]