English (Personal Esthetics)
galvanic facial machine [correct]
CONT: A galvanic facial machine is a device that uses low-level electrical currents to stimulate the skin and provide a range of benefits.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
appareil à courant galvanique pour le visage [proposition, nom masculin]