English (Waste Management)
unauthorized entry
OBS: An earth "berm" and/or fixed shield of bushes and trees, and/or a high fence are solutions for a number of... problems that can arise with landfills... Unauthorized entry for salvage or play will be deterred.
French (Gestion des déchets)
accès clandestin
OBS: L'ensemble du terrain [de la décharge contrôlée] doit être clôturé pour éviter les accès clandestins.