English (Mineralogy)
lovdarite [correct]
DEF: An orthorhombic mineral which consists of a mixture of sodium, potassium, calcium, silicium, beryllium, and aluminum.
OBS: Chemical formula: (Na,K,Ca)4(Be,Al)2Si6O16·4H2O
French (Minéralogie)
lovdarite [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Minéral composé de sodium, de potassium, de calcium, de béryllium, d'aluminium et de silicium.
OBS: Formule chimique : (Na,K,Ca)4(Be,Al)2Si6O16·4H2O
Spanish (Mineralogía)
lovdarita [nom féminin]
OBS: Fórmula química: (Na,K,Ca)4(Be,Al)2Si6O16·4H2O