English (Chemistry)
optical emission spectrochemical method
CONT: An optical emission spectrochemical method was developed for the determination of 20 to 500 ug/g of beryllium in residues obtained from the leaching of pyrochlore.
French (Chimie)
méthode spectrochimique d'émission optique [nom féminin]
CONT: On a mis au point une méthode spectrochimique d'émission optique pour la détermination de quantités de béryllium allant de 20 à 500 ug/g dans des résidus obtenus lors de la lixiviation du pyrochlore.