English (General Vocabulary)
standard quality food [correct]
CONT: Besides the standard quality foods which O. C.(Olympic Catering) provides to various International Airlines, we also provide special meals to meet all Ethnic, Religious and Dietary requests.
French (Vocabulaire général)
denrées alimentaires de qualité standard [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]