English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Public Service)
legacy network [correct]
DEF: A focal point for the articulation of issues, concerns, best practices related to legacy in the public service.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Fonction publique)
réseau de promotion de l'héritage de la fonction publique [proposition, nom masculin]