English (Corporate Structure; Educational Institutions; Information Technology (Informatics))
centre for enablement [correct]; C4E [correct]
CONT: The C4E [centre for enablement] takes the lead in operationalizing the integration strategy. It ensures that all teams have the necessary resources, training, and guidance to implement the best practices set by the CoE [centre of excellence]. Furthermore, it champions a culture of continuous learning and adaptability, ensuring that the organization remains agile in its integrative efforts.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Établissements d'enseignement; Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
centre d'habilitation [proposition, nom masculin]