English (Organization Planning)
in-and-out plan [correct]
CONT: Paul proposed an action-oriented, in-and-out plan : set best practices, exchange and review, take note, take responsibility, monitor.
French (Planification d'organisation)
plan aller-retour [proposition, nom masculin]