English (Games of Chance; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
tip sheet [correct]
DEF: A printed leaflet listing the best bets of the day, usually sold at or near the racetrack.
French (Jeux de hasard; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
feuille de sélection [correct, nom féminin]