English (Silk-Screen Printing)
squeegee blade [correct]
CONT: ... This combination results in a squeegee blade that will better maintain its durometer when subjected to aggressive inks and solvents, show minimal swelling during the print run, and retain its sharp edge longer allowing for continued quality during the print run and increasing productivity.
French (Sérigraphie)
lame de raclette [correct, nom féminin]