English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
David's ostryopsis [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Betulaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
ostryopsis de David [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Bétulacées.