English (Loans; Financial and Budgetary Management)
contingency financing facility [correct]
DEF: Facility for providing additional lending if specified events of adverse circumstances beyond the debtor's control occur.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
dispositif de financement pour imprévus [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
servicio de financiamiento para contingencias [correct, nom masculin]