English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
high screen [correct]
OBS: On shooting range
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
écran blinde [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: au champ de tir
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon