English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
lost rounds [correct]; lost ammunition [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
munitions perdues [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon