English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
magnifying effect [correct]
OBS: of sighting system
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
effet grossissant [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: du système de visée
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon