English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
grouping of shots [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s).
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
groupement de tir [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon.