English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
load a rifle [correct, verbe]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
charger une arme [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon