English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
lower edge of the trigger guard [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
bord inférieur de devant du pontet [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon