English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
wrong target [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
fausse cible [correct, nom féminin]; panneau de tir litigieux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard; Tiro (Deportes))
blanco equivocado [correct, nom masculin]