English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
small bore [correct]; smallbore [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
petit calibre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard; Tiro (Deportes))
pequeño calibre [correct, nom masculin]