English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
loading a rifle with a magazine [correct]; loading with a magazine [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
chargement d'une arme à l'aide d'un chargeur [correct, nom masculin]; chargement à l'aide d'un chargeur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon