English (Combined-Events Contests; Skiing and Snowboarding; Disabled Sports)
men's 3 x 2 km pursuit [correct]
OBS: One of the Paralympic biathlon events.
French (Compétitions à épreuves combinées; Ski et surf des neiges; Sports adaptés)
poursuite 3 x 2 km hommes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Une des épreuves de biathlon paralympique.