English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
metal target [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term.
OBS: In cardboard.
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
cible métallique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Dans un carton.
OBS: Terme de biathlon.