English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
head timer [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
chef chronométreur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon