English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
fired shot [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
coup tiré [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard; Tiro (Deportes))
disparo realizado [correct, nom masculin]; tiro realizado [correct, nom masculin]