English (Textile Industries; Clothing (General))
limited wear life product [correct]
CONT: Limited wear life product. Aprons. White non woven polypropylene, full length, bib style, limited life, will withstand some laundering.
French (Industries du textile; Vêtements (Généralités))
produit à durée limitée [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Produit à durée limitée. Tablier blanc en polypropylène non tissé, long, avec bavette, durée limitée, peut résister à quelques lavages.