English (Clothing (General))
bib style top
CONT: The bib style top has adjustable suspenders to address comfort requirements.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
haut de style plastron [nom masculin]
CONT: Le haut de style plastron est muni de bretelles ajustables à des fins de confort.