English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
double draw [correct]
OBS: Downhill ski terms.
OBS: (bib number and competitor).
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
double tirage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de ski alpin.
OBS: (numéro de dossard et concurrent).