English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
guide racing bib [correct]; guide race bib [correct]; guide bib [correct]
CONT: The guide bibs must be fluorescent orange, have a "G" in front and in the back of the bib.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
dossard de guide [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le dossard du guide doit être de couleur orange fluorescent et il doit comporter la lettre «G» sur le devant et l'endos du dossard.