English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
«Coin Dealer Newsletter» [correct, Canada]; the "gray sheet" [correct]
OBS: The gray-coloured «Coin Dealer Newsletter» [CAN] is the weekly "bible" of price trends for United States coins.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
«Coin Dealer Newsletter» [correct, Canada]; la feuille grise [correct, nom féminin]