English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Entoloma bicolor [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Entolomataceae.
OBS: Entoloma bicolor : There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
entolome bicolore [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Entolomataceae.